GIRON
CYCLISTE DU NORD VAUDOIS |
Etap
6, Circuit de la Source à Vallorbe, samedi 25 mai 2002 |
Temps
couvert, 13°C
7 tours un tour sous
condute = 46 km |
Rang |
Dos |
|
Nom et prénom |
Club |
R.cat. |
Cat. |
Temps |
Points |
1 |
26 |
|
Maillard Christian |
ACB Payerne |
-1 |
A |
1:08:46.45 |
120 |
2 |
66 |
|
Wyss Danilo |
VC Orbe |
-1 |
J |
1:08:50.31 |
117 |
3 |
126 |
|
Schaeppi François |
ACB Payerne |
-1 |
MAST |
1:08:52.01 |
115 |
4 |
68 |
|
Beney Maxime |
VC Vevey |
-2 |
J |
1:08:54.83 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
Altherr Philippe |
Cycophile L |
-2 |
A |
1:09:02.43 |
114 |
6 |
102 |
|
Roelfstrad Guido |
Cycophile L |
-2 |
MAST |
1:10:05.57 |
113 |
7 |
27 |
|
Marchese Giuseppe |
VC-AEC |
-3 |
A |
1:10:06.13 |
112 |
8 |
96 |
|
Dubi Thierry |
VC Orbe |
-3 |
MAST |
1:10:06.45 |
111 |
9 |
2 |
|
Altherr René |
Cycophile L |
-4 |
A |
1:10:07.81 |
110 |
10 |
91 |
|
Court Christian |
VC-AEC |
-4 |
MAST |
1:10:08.16 |
109 |
11 |
171 |
|
Rithner Pierre-Alain |
VC-Vallorbe |
-1 |
S |
1:10:09.67 |
108 |
12 |
98 |
|
Freund Stéphane |
ACN Yverdon |
-5 |
MAST |
1:10:14.78 |
107 |
13 |
28 |
|
Martin Steve |
ACN Yverdon |
-5 |
A |
1:10:23.22 |
106 |
14 |
127 |
|
Simonin Jean-Pierre |
VC Orbe |
-6 |
MAST |
1:13:41.98 |
105 |
15 |
105 |
|
Korf Alain |
ACN Yverdon |
-7 |
MAST |
1:14:29.51 |
104 |
16 |
166 |
|
Favre Michel |
VC Orbe |
-2 |
S |
1:14:45.17 |
103 |
17 |
86 |
|
Broustet Bernard |
VC-Chailly |
-8 |
MAST |
1:16:36.89 |
102 |
18 |
82 |
|
Aparicio Miguel |
VC Orbe |
-9 |
MAST |
1:16:52.57 |
101 |
19 |
133 |
|
Weiss Stéphane |
VC-Vallorbe |
-10 |
MAST |
1:16:56.27 |
100 |
20 |
134 |
|
Wyss Samuel |
VC Orbe |
-11 |
MAST |
1:17:02.92 |
99 |
21 |
172 |
|
Steiner Hans |
VC-Vallorbe |
-3 |
S |
1:17:09.87 |
98 |
22 |
169 |
|
Mottaz Gilles |
VC-Vallorbe |
-4 |
S |
1:17:30.79 |
97 |
23 |
163 |
|
Cochand Jean-Claude |
VC-RL: |
-5 |
S |
1:22:37.01 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
tour de moins |
24 |
190 |
|
Creste Sandra |
VC-Vallorbe |
-1 |
D |
1:23:09.21 |
95 |
25 |
176 |
|
Desponds Jean-J. |
VC Orbe |
-6 |
S |
1:24:09.33 |
94 |
26 |
87 |
|
Blanc Olivier |
VC-Vallorbe |
-12 |
MAST |
1:26:26.82 |
93 |
27 |
81 |
|
Agnelot Christian |
VC-Vallorbe |
-13 |
MAST |
1:28:51.14 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Catégorie
Cadets et Ecoliers |
1 |
206 |
|
Schopfer Julien |
VC Orbe |
-1 |
C |
50:31.92 |
40 |
2 |
204 |
|
Fauses Fabrice |
VC Orbe |
-2 |
C |
50:32.25 |
37 |
3 |
208 |
|
Taloada Kaspar |
VC Orbe |
-3 |
C |
53:30.05 |
35 |
4 |
207 |
|
Rochat Matthieu |
ACB Payerne |
-4 |
C |
54:54.16 |
34 |
5 |
203 |
|
Corthésy Florian |
VC Orbe |
-5 |
C |
58:27.67 |
33 |
6 |
201 |
|
Broustet Loic |
VC-Chailly |
-6 |
C |
59:01.98 |
32 |
1 |
220 |
|
Margot Arnaud |
ACN Yverdon |
-1 |
E |
35:34.33 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abandons |
|
19 |
|
Goy Grégory |
VC-Vallorbe |
|
A |
|
5 |
|
123 |
|
Rosset Stéphane |
VC Orbe |
|
Mast |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats Vélo-Club-Vallorbe |